Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Charles E Phillips Jr
Infor CEO
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Family
Social
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Lobbying Firm
Private Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Elected Representative
Public Official
Lawyer
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Political Party
Government Body
School
Membership Organization
Philanthropy
Other Not-for-Profit
Industry/Trade Association
Cultural/Arts
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 4 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
130
documents ::
see all
RECOGNIZE bio
FEC Filing 25971463438
Posse Foundation board lists (2020)
YaVaughnie Wilkins explains why she advertised her affair with Charles Phillips using billboards | D
FEC Filing 201602010200016891
FEC Filing 201510190200282329
FEC Filing 201610159032736056
FEC Filing 201807180200563041
FEC Filing 201806219114529466
FEC Filing 12963773907
Lists
NYC Police Foundation Gala Co-Chairs 2017-2019