Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Esta E Stecher
EVP and General Counsel at Goldman Sachs
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Membership
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Lawyer
Public Official
School
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Lobbyist
Other Not-for-Profit
Philanthropy
PAC
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Ms Esta Eiger Stecher
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
77
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 15020134222
FEC Filing 201607159020630395
FEC Filing 201507160200194297
FEC Filing 201507319000514122
FEC Filing 201608229023718771
FEC Filing 201509180200243243
FEC Filing 14020751957
Met Council board list - 2014
College Trustees Who Were Members of an Elite Wall Street Society
FEC Filing 12952120029
Network Maps