Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Gary L Paxton
Retired CEO, Dollar Thrifty Automotive
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Philanthropy
Is Current
Is Board
Updated over 9 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
21
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 20035261016
FEC Filing 14020244542
FEC Filing 12970865117
FEC Filing 201603179009775169
FEC Filing 14941103618
FEC Filing 14960342740
FEC Filing 11971847183
FEC Filing 15950629981
FEC Filing 23038003799
FEC Filing 12972683403