Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Cesar L Alvarez
Executive Chairman, Greenberg Traurig
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Business Person
Elected Representative
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Law Firm
Lobbying Firm
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Academic
School
Other Not-for-Profit
Philanthropy
PAC
Is Current
Is Board
Updated about 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person, Lawyer
Aliases
Mr Cesar Licinio Alvarez
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
290
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 201802209094638045
FEC Filing 14941290551
FEC Filing 201507319000507147
FEC Filing 201602010200024424
FEC Filing 15950087823
FEC Filing 15950087913
FEC Filing 14978121383
FEC Filing 24990117013
FEC Filing 201602010200024799
FEC Filing 201804059101035952
Lists
Kingpins of Carbon