Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Robert C Wright
Former president and CEO of NBC Universal; Co founder, Autism Speaks
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Donation/Grant
Education
Family
Types
Organization
Business
Public Company
Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Business Person
Public Official
Lawyer
Lobbyist
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
School
Other Not-for-Profit
Philanthropy
Private Company
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 6 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
Aliases
Bob Wright, Mr Robert C. Wright, Robert Wright
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Tags
corporate-mapping-project
Source Links
278
documents ::
see all
Suzanne Wright Foundation
FEC Filing 22990295029
FEC Filing 95020061955
FEC Filing 22991288196
FEC Filing 24991016349
FEC Filing 24990701739
FEC Filing 201610229034529021
FEC Filing 15970360361
FEC Filing 201510159003081502
FEC Filing 12940472845
Lists
NEWSMEAT Power Rankings