Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Adam M Lindemann
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Family
Donation/Grant
Education
Ownership
Types
Organization
Business
Private Company
Person
Business Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Public Official
Lawyer
School
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Political Party
Cultural/Arts
Lobbyist
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 3 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
42
documents ::
see all
Billionaire businessman George Lindemann dies
ART NET
lawyerdb.org
FEC Filing 201612169040612211
FEC Filing 201610159032706480
FEC Filing 201507160200193259
FEC Filing 20035761716
FEC Filing 20035760480
FEC Filing 94020182635
FEC Filing 97020022488