Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
George L Lindemann
CEO and president of Metro Mobile Communications, Inc.
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Position
Family
Donation/Grant
Education
Types
Organization
Business
Private Company
Person
Business Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lawyer
Public Official
School
Political Fundraising Committee
Other Campaign Committee
Government Body
Lobbyist
Is Current
Is Board
Updated almost 3 years ago
Basic Info
Types
Person, Business Person
External Links
Sec - Edgar
Source Links
97
documents ::
see all
Billionaire businessman George Lindemann dies
Southern District of New York | U.S. Attorney Announces Return Of Significant Collection Of Antiquities To Cambodia | United States Department of JusticeLock
FEC Filing 201603209010266562
FEC Filing 13941784337
FEC Filing 11020173933
FEC Filing 201604159012563200
FEC Filing 14020110091
FEC Filing 28020281630
FEC Filing 13960108575
Billionaire sells Palm Beach home 21% below asking price
Lists
The World's Billionaires (2015)