Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
Login
Explore
Maps
Lists
Tags
About
LittleSis
Sign Up
Help
API
Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookies Notice
Contact Us
Donate
Newsletter
Features
Blog
Toolkit
Powerlines
donate
Maine Democratic State Committee
Relationships
Interlocks
Giving
Data
Categories
Donation/Grant
Types
Person
Business Person
Political Candidate
Elected Representative
Lobbyist
Media Personality
Public Intellectual
Public Official
Lawyer
Academic
Is Current
Is Board
Updated 3 months ago
Basic Info
Types
Organization, Political Fundraising Committee, Other Campaign Committee
External Links
FEC Committee: C00179408
Source Links
484
documents ::
see all
FEC Filing 202501079740077516
FEC Filing 202306179582174713
FEC Filing 202306179582174727
FEC Filing 202401309600665175
FEC Filing 202401309600665293
FEC Filing 202401309600665187
FEC Filing 202403209627015962
FEC Filing 202502209753710009
FEC Filing 202007239260811855
FEC Filing 201912209166697037