US House of Representatives |
Joe Barton, Roy Blunt, Charles Boustany, Sherrod Brown, Richard Burr, Eric Cantor, Ben Cardin, Saxby Chambliss, Nathan Deal, Jim DeMint, John Dingell, Chris Dodd, Phil Gingrey, Chuck Grassley, Tom Harkin, John McCain, Frank Pallone, Tom Price, Charles Rangel, Debbie Stabenow, Max Baucus, Jon Kyl, Blanche L Lincoln |
US Senate |
Roy Blunt, Sherrod Brown, Richard Burr, Ben Cardin, Saxby Chambliss, Bob Corker, John Cornyn, Jim DeMint, Chris Dodd, Chuck Grassley, Tom Harkin, Orrin Hatch, John Kerry, Joe Lieberman, John McCain, Mitch McConnell, Arlen Specter, Debbie Stabenow, Max Baucus, Jon Kyl, Blanche L Lincoln |
Senate Finance Committee |
Sherrod Brown, Richard Burr, Ben Cardin, John Cornyn, Chuck Grassley, Orrin Hatch, John Kerry, Debbie Stabenow, Max Baucus, Jon Kyl, Blanche L Lincoln |
Senate Agriculture, Nutrition, and Forestry Committee |
Sherrod Brown, Saxby Chambliss, Chuck Grassley, Tom Harkin, Mitch McConnell, Debbie Stabenow, Max Baucus, Blanche L Lincoln |
Health Care Subcommittee |
Chuck Grassley, Orrin Hatch, John Kerry, Debbie Stabenow, Max Baucus, Jon Kyl, Blanche L Lincoln |
Senate Judiciary Committee |
Ben Cardin, John Cornyn, Chuck Grassley, Orrin Hatch, Arlen Specter, Jon Kyl |
Senate Committee on Foreign Relations |
Ben Cardin, Bob Corker, Jim DeMint, Chris Dodd, John Kerry, John McCain |
Senate Health, Education, Labor, and Pensions Committee |
Sherrod Brown, Richard Burr, Chris Dodd, Tom Harkin, Orrin Hatch |
Senate Intelligence (Select) Committee |
Richard Burr, Saxby Chambliss, John Cornyn, Orrin Hatch, Mitch McConnell |
House Energy and Commerce Committee |
Joe Barton, Roy Blunt, Nathan Deal, John Dingell, Frank Pallone |
Senate Small Business and Entrepreneurship Committee |
Ben Cardin, Bob Corker, Tom Harkin, John Kerry, Joe Lieberman |
Employment and Workplace Safety Subcommittee |
Sherrod Brown, Richard Burr, Chris Dodd, Tom Harkin |
Energy, Natural Resources, and Infrastructure Subcommittee |
Orrin Hatch, John Kerry, Max Baucus, Blanche L Lincoln |
Rural Revitalization, Conservation, Forestry, and Credit Subcommittee |
Mitch McConnell, Debbie Stabenow, Max Baucus, Blanche L Lincoln |
Airland Subcommittee |
Saxby Chambliss, John Cornyn, Joe Lieberman, John McCain |
Senate Armed Services Committee |
Saxby Chambliss, John Cornyn, Joe Lieberman, John McCain |
Retirement and Aging Subcommittee |
Sherrod Brown, Richard Burr, Tom Harkin, Orrin Hatch |
Senate Energy and Natural Resources Committee |
Richard Burr, Bob Corker, Jim DeMint, Blanche L Lincoln |
House Energy and Commerce Health Subcommittee |
Joe Barton, Nathan Deal, John Dingell, Frank Pallone |
Environment and Hazardous Materials Subcommittee |
Joe Barton, Nathan Deal, John Dingell, Frank Pallone |